3 Kilns Magnificent 7

Venue: 3 Kilns
Table: Table 1
Captain: Sundeep Suthar
W W L L L L D D L W
Registered Players
  • P: 36 / W: 17 / A:47.2% / R: 64
    W L L L W W L W W L
  • R9409
    P: 33 / W: 20 / A:60.6% / R: 81
    W L W W W W L L W W
  • R9412
    P: 31 / W: 8 / A:25.8% / R: 34
    W W W L L L L W L L
  • P: 2 / W: 1 / A:50.0% / R: 51
    W L
  • Sundeep Suthar Captain
    R9414
    P: 18 / W: 5 / A:27.8% / R: 33
    L W L W L L L L L W
  • R13469
    P: 2 / W: 0 / A:0% / R: 0
    L L L
  • Connor Williams Vice Captain
    R9415
    P: 22 / W: 9 / A:40.9% / R: 50
    L W W L W L L W W L
Trophy Cabinet
Leicester District Pool League
Winner
Central Region Division 5
Winter 2022 / 23
Leicester District Pool League
Winner
Central F
Summer 2023
Matches
Matchday 1
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Matchday 1
Thursday, 14 September 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ 3 Kilns
Matchday 2
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Matchday 2
Thursday, 21 September 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 3
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Matchday 3
Thursday, 28 September 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ The Meadows
Matchday 4
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Matchday 4
Thursday, 05 October 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 5
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Matchday 5
Thursday, 12 October 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ The Shoemakers Pub
Knockout Comp Elite Last 32 / Cup Last 128
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Knockout Comp Elite Last 32 / Cup Last 128
Thursday, 19 October 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ Birstall Social Club
Matchday 6
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Matchday 6
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 7
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Matchday 7
Thursday, 02 November 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ The Peacock Inn
Matchday 8
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Matchday 8
Thursday, 09 November 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 9
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Matchday 9
Thursday, 16 November 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ Thurmaston Conservative Club
Knockout Comp Elite Last 16 / Cup Last 64 / Plate Last 64
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Knockout Comp Elite Last 16 / Cup Last 64 / Plate Last 64
Thursday, 23 November 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ The Midland Railway Hotel
Matchday 10
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Matchday 10
Thursday, 30 November 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 11
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Matchday 11
Thursday, 07 December 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ The Midland Railway Hotel
Matchday 12
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Matchday 12
Thursday, 14 December 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Knockout Comp Elite Last 8 / Cup Last 32 / Plate Last 32
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Knockout Comp Elite Last 8 / Cup Last 32 / Plate Last 32
Thursday, 21 December 2023
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ Groby Ex Servicemens Club
Matchday 13
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Matchday 13
Thursday, 04 January 2024
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ Birstall RBL
Matchday 14
Thursday, 11 January 2024
Matchday 14
Thursday, 11 January 2024
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 15
Thursday, 18 January 2024
Matchday 15
Thursday, 18 January 2024
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ Groby Ex Servicemens Club
Matchday 16
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Matchday 16
Thursday, 01 February 2024
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
Matchday 17
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Matchday 17
Thursday, 08 February 2024
3 Kilns Magnificent 7
@ Thurmaston Conservative Club
Matchday 18
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Matchday 18
Thursday, 15 February 2024
3 Kilns Magnificent 7