Glenhills b

Table: Table 1
Captain: Scott Proud
D W W W W W D L W L
Registered Players
  • Graham Allen Vice Captain
    R13577
    P: 23 / W: 15 / A:65.2% / R: 80
    L L L W W L L W W L
  • P: 23 / W: 12 / A:52.2% / R: 64
    W L W W W W L L L L
  • P: 30 / W: 20 / A:66.7% / R: 87
    W L W L L L L W W W
  • R13581
    P: 0 / W: 0 / A:0% / R: 0
  • R13579
    P: 33 / W: 20 / A:60.6% / R: 81
    W L W W W L W W L L
  • Scott Proud Captain
    R11028
    P: 28 / W: 18 / A:64.3% / R: 82
    W W L W L L W L W L
  • R13582
    P: 0 / W: 0 / A:0% / R: 0
  • R13580
    P: 2 / W: 1 / A:50.0% / R: 51
    W L
Trophy Cabinet
Leicester District Pool League
Runner Up
South Region Division 1
Winter 2019 / 20
Leicester District Pool League
Runner Up
South Region Division 1
Winter 2021 / 22
Matches
Matchday 1
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Matchday 1
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 2
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Matchday 2
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Glenhills b
@ Addies Bar
Matchday 3
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Matchday 3
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 4
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Matchday 4
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Glenhills b
@ The Cricketers
Matchday 5
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Matchday 5
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Glenhills b
@ Enderby & District Social Club
Knockout Comp Elite Last 32 / Cup Last 128
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Knockout Comp Elite Last 32 / Cup Last 128
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 6
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Matchday 6
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 7
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Matchday 7
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Glenhills b
@ The Cricketers
Matchday 8
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Matchday 8
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 9
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Matchday 9
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Glenhills b
@ Old Aylestone Social Club
Knockout Comp Elite Last 16 / Cup Last 64 / Plate Last 64
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Knockout Comp Elite Last 16 / Cup Last 64 / Plate Last 64
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 10
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Matchday 10
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Glenhills b
@ South Wigston Conservative Club
Matchday 11
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Matchday 11
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Glenhills b
Matchday 12
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Matchday 12
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Glenhills b
@ The Fairfield Inn
Knockout Comp Elite Last 8 / Cup Last 32 / Plate Last 32
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Knockout Comp Elite Last 8 / Cup Last 32 / Plate Last 32
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Glenhills b
@ Breakers Snooker Club
Matchday 13
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Matchday 13
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Glenhills b
Matchday 14
Thursday, 11 January 2024
Matchday 14
Thursday, 11 January 2024
Glenhills b
Matchday 15
Thursday, 18 January 2024
Matchday 15
Thursday, 18 January 2024
Glenhills b
@ The Cue Club
Knockout Comp Elite Semi Final / Cup Last 16 / Plate Last 16
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Knockout Comp Elite Semi Final / Cup Last 16 / Plate Last 16
Friday, 26 January 2024
Glenhills b
@ The Firs
Matchday 16
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Matchday 16
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Glenhills b
Matchday 17
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Matchday 17
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Glenhills b
@ The Cue Club
Matchday 18
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Matchday 18
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Glenhills b
Knockout Comp Elite Final / Cup Quarter Final / Plate Quarter Final
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Knockout Comp Elite Final / Cup Quarter Final / Plate Quarter Final
Friday, 23 February 2024
Glenhills b