Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave % % + Wins
1 Ray Pallett Just Raw Fairfield 7 0 0 1 1 100% 101
2 Ryan Waplington Benidorm Geezers 17 2 1 34 25 73.5% 99
3 Jake Slaney Benidorm Geezers 17 0 0 34 24 70.6% 95
4 Marc Vaughan Cricketers A 8 0 0 10 8 80.0% 88
5 Dave Botting Benidorm Geezers 16 0 3 32 21 65.6% 87
6 Regan Boyle Cricketers A 16 2 0 30 20 66.7% 87
7 Steve Coddington Glenhills b 16 1 0 30 20 66.7% 87
8 Pete Taylor Cricketers A 18 0 0 33 21 63.6% 85
9 Lee Phillips Cricketers B 16 1 0 31 20 64.5% 84
10 Martin Green 1852A 17 2 3 34 21 61.8% 83
11 Scott Proud Glenhills b 16 0 0 28 18 64.3% 82
12 Neil Perry Glenhills b 17 0 0 33 20 60.6% 81
13 Graham Allen Glenhills b 16 0 0 23 15 65.2% 80
14 Gareth Raven Benidorm Geezers 15 2 0 26 16 61.5% 78
15 Craig Stevenson Conny Club boys 3 0 0 4 3 75.0% 78
16 Tony Kuiper Conny Club boys 10 0 0 10 7 70.0% 77
17 Robby Thomson Enderby and district social club PD 18 0 0 35 20 57.1% 77
18 Garry Gregory Addies Baddies 15 1 0 29 17 58.6% 76
19 Chris Robinson 1852A 18 2 2 36 20 55.6% 76
20 George Singh Just Raw Fairfield 18 0 0 36 20 55.6% 76
21 Jez Porter Enderby and district social club PD 18 1 0 34 19 55.9% 75
22 Dean Kerry Old Aylestone S C 17 0 0 30 17 56.7% 74
23 Ryan Allen Cricketers B 18 0 0 34 18 52.9% 71
24 Ian Perkins Conny Club boys 15 0 0 30 16 53.3% 69
25 Craig Welsh 1852A 18 2 2 33 17 51.5% 69
26 bulraj singh Just Raw Fairfield 10 0 0 8 5 62.5% 67
27 Jonny Bangh Just Raw Fairfield 11 0 0 22 12 54.5% 66
28 Liam Plant Old Aylestone S C 17 0 0 30 15 50.0% 65
29 Lee Coddington Glenhills b 15 0 0 23 12 52.2% 64
30 Ronnie Green 1852A 6 0 0 9 5 55.6% 61
31 Tom Shearer Conny Club boys 17 0 0 33 15 45.5% 61
32 Calum Widdowson 1852A 15 1 2 25 12 48.0% 60
33 Jim Garrard Conny Club boys 13 0 0 23 11 47.8% 59
34 Louis Botting Benidorm Geezers 8 0 2 14 7 50.0% 57
35 Dave Jones Conny Club boys 5 0 0 10 5 50.0% 55
36 Paul Witherington Addies Baddies 15 0 0 25 11 44.0% 55
37 Tyrone Singh Just Raw Fairfield 16 0 0 32 13 40.6% 54
38 Crespo Cavendish Enderby and district social club PD 17 0 0 30 12 40.0% 52
39 Declan Cassidy Benidorm Geezers 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51
40 Ryan Chadburn Cricketers B 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51
41 Mark Collings Addies Baddies 18 0 0 34 13 38.2% 51
42 Sanjay Dattani Benidorm Geezers 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51
43 Kiran Singh Just Raw Fairfield 16 1 0 31 12 38.7% 51
44 Rob Williams Glenhills b 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51
45 Ricky Bryan Enderby and district social club PD 17 0 0 28 11 39.3% 50
46 Ian Carter Cricketers B 16 0 1 25 10 40.0% 50
47 Dan Pole Cricketers A 18 0 0 29 11 37.9% 49
48 Jordan Brown Cricketers B 9 0 0 17 7 41.2% 48
49 Simon Grimmitt Cricketers B 17 0 0 30 11 36.7% 48
50 Rich Holt Enderby and district social club PD 9 0 0 17 7 41.2% 48
51 Tony Armstrong Old Aylestone S C 12 0 0 16 6 37.5% 44
52 Dave Holton Old Aylestone S C 15 0 0 22 8 36.4% 44
53 Brian Clarke Addies Baddies 17 0 0 31 10 32.3% 42
54 Gary Hayes Old Aylestone S C 17 0 0 27 8 29.6% 38
55 Dave Alvey Addies Baddies 5 0 0 9 3 33.3% 36
56 Matt l Lippett Conny Club boys 8 0 1 9 3 33.3% 36
57 Jimmy Callender Cricketers A 17 0 0 21 6 28.6% 35
58 Mick Towers Conny Club boys 5 0 0 6 2 33.3% 35
59 Rob Rodolini 1852A 2 0 0 3 1 33.3% 34
60 Chris Buzzard Old Aylestone S C 12 0 0 14 4 28.6% 33
61 Harjinder Makh Just Raw Fairfield 13 0 0 10 3 30.0% 33
62 Manimo Manimo Just Raw Fairfield 8 0 0 4 1 25.0% 26
63 Shawn Morley Cricketers A 18 0 0 18 4 22.2% 26
64 Dylan Williams 1852A 4 1 0 4 1 25.0% 26
65 Adam Mchugh Addies Baddies 6 0 0 10 2 20.0% 22
66 Kevin Brookes Conny Club boys 1 0 0 1 0 0.00% 0
67 Marcus Doore 1852A 1 0 0 0 0 0.00% 0
68 Simon Gimson Addies Baddies 1 0 0 1 0 0.00% 0
69 Jacob Huckerby Conny Club boys 5 0 0 7 0 0.00% 0
70 Luke Jeffery Cricketers A 2 0 0 3 0 0.00% 0
71 Tony Mitchell Conny Club boys 2 0 0 1 0 0.00% 0
72 Ben Shearer Conny Club boys 1 0 0 2 0 0.00% 0
73 Daniel Weston Benidorm Geezers 1 0 0 0 0 0.00% 0