Success
Error
Central Region Division 3 |
Rotate device to see full statistics
Team Filter
All Teams
Aylestone Conservative Club
Breakers Fall Short
Breakers Nomads
Lancaster Arms B
Lancaster Arms C
Mad Jack’s Students 147
Milap Club A
Rileys B
The Stirrup Cup
Victorious Secret B
Minimum Frames
Include team competitions (cups)
Rank
Name
Team
App
B/Dish
B/D
R/Dish
R/D
P
W
Ave %
% + Wins
1
Kai Gee
Rileys B
17
0
0
50
35
70.0%
105.0
2
Brad Mallaby
Mad Jack’s Students 147
13
0
1
34
26
76.5%
102.5
3
Matt Ingram
The Stirrup Cup
1
0
0
1
1
100%
101
4
Dipul Mehta
Victorious Secret B
1
0
0
1
1
100%
101
5
Andy Lees
Breakers Nomads
17
0
1
50
31
62.0%
93.0
6
Andy Saunders
Victorious Secret B
15
0
1
41
27
65.9%
92.9
7
Sian Rossington
Milap Club A
17
0
0
44
28
63.6%
91.6
8
Alex Hall
Breakers Fall Short
17
0
0
40
26
65.0%
91.0
9
Daz Ward
Mad Jack’s Students 147
15
1
0
40
26
65.0%
91.0
10
Josh Demock
Breakers Fall Short
14
1
0
34
23
67.6%
90.6
11
James Maddock
Breakers Nomads
5
0
0
14
11
78.6%
89.6
12
daniel harrison
Breakers Fall Short
17
0
0
46
28
60.9%
88.9
13
John Skinner
Mad Jack’s Students 147
12
0
0
32
21
65.6%
86.6
14
Ewan Rossington
Milap Club A
18
0
0
41
25
61.0%
86.0
15
Karl Kershaw
Mad Jack’s Students 147
17
0
1
44
26
59.1%
85.1
16
Ben Goodwin
Breakers Fall Short
17
1
0
33
21
63.6%
84.6
17
Sanjay Dajibhai
Milap Club A
15
0
0
38
23
60.5%
83.5
18
Ranveer Singh
Lancaster Arms B
16
0
0
43
25
58.1%
83.1
19
Matt Curtis
Mad Jack’s Students 147
5
0
0
8
6
75.0%
81.0
20
Tom Finnigan
The Stirrup Cup
10
0
0
21
14
66.7%
80.7
21
Amit Patel
Breakers Nomads
17
0
0
48
26
54.2%
80.2
22
Sunny Singh
Lancaster Arms B
14
0
0
34
20
58.8%
78.8
23
Amarjit Dhillon
Lancaster Arms B
14
0
0
32
19
59.4%
78.4
24
Corey Mallaby-Davis
Mad Jack’s Students 147
13
0
0
23
14
60.9%
74.9
25
Amit Parmer
Milap Club A
18
0
0
21
13
61.9%
74.9
26
Kaushik Chauhan
Aylestone Conservative Club
4
0
0
12
8
66.7%
74.7
27
Connor Harrison
Breakers Fall Short
14
0
0
32
18
56.2%
74.2
28
Sunny Singh
Victorious Secret B
17
0
1
44
22
50.0%
72.0
29
Mark Norton
Aylestone Conservative Club
2
0
0
6
4
66.7%
70.7
30
Prem Singh
Lancaster Arms C
18
0
0
50
23
46.0%
69.0
31
Gaz Rossington
Milap Club A
11
0
0
19
11
57.9%
68.9
32
Alf Knight
Aylestone Conservative Club
1
0
0
3
2
66.7%
68.7
33
Dinesh Mistry
The Stirrup Cup
18
0
0
36
18
50.0%
68.0
34
Gubs Singh
Lancaster Arms B
11
0
0
22
12
54.5%
66.5
35
Kenneth Henfrey
Aylestone Conservative Club
4
0
0
10
6
60.0%
66.0
36
Butch Kane
Lancaster Arms B
4
0
0
10
6
60.0%
66.0
37
Sandeep Gokani
Aylestone Conservative Club
9
0
0
23
12
52.2%
64.2
38
Richard Cotton
The Stirrup Cup
16
0
0
31
15
48.4%
63.4
39
Mark Loseby
The Stirrup Cup
18
0
0
34
16
47.1%
63.1
40
Dilraj Singh
Lancaster Arms B
14
1
0
37
17
45.9%
62.9
41
Tom Liney
Aylestone Conservative Club
4
1
0
9
5
55.6%
60.6
42
Leon Trevor
Victorious Secret B
14
0
0
33
15
45.5%
60.5
43
Ali Mallaby
Mad Jack’s Students 147
13
0
0
20
10
50.0%
60.0
44
Jitesh Parmar
Victorious Secret B
13
0
0
28
13
46.4%
59.4
45
Jamal Radonov
Lancaster Arms C
16
0
0
37
16
43.2%
59.2
46
Navjot Singh
Lancaster Arms B
13
0
0
26
12
46.2%
58.2
47
Kishan Tanner
Breakers Nomads
14
0
0
33
14
42.4%
56.4
48
Nathan Spriggs
Rileys B
11
0
1
30
13
43.3%
56.3
49
Uday Keshwala
Lancaster Arms C
18
0
0
48
18
37.5%
55.5
50
Harley Ferrar
The Stirrup Cup
16
0
0
31
13
41.9%
54.9
51
Antony Morris
Rileys B
17
0
0
38
15
39.5%
54.5
52
Roman Bhandal
Lancaster Arms C
5
0
0
8
4
50.0%
54.0
53
Lewis Wells
Rileys B
18
0
0
43
16
37.2%
53.2
54
Simon Wright
Milap Club A
17
0
0
44
16
36.4%
52.4
55
Suraj Chudasama
Aylestone Conservative Club
9
0
0
24
10
41.7%
51.7
56
Joe Allen
Breakers Fall Short
2
0
0
2
1
50.0%
51.0
57
Jay Holland
Aylestone Conservative Club
1
0
0
2
1
50.0%
51.0
58
Matt Shipley
The Stirrup Cup
16
0
0
31
12
38.7%
50.7
59
Bobby Singh
Victorious Secret B
8
0
0
19
8
42.1%
50.1
60
Devan Gokhani
Breakers Nomads
14
0
0
31
11
35.5%
46.5
61
John Harrett
The Stirrup Cup
17
0
0
31
11
35.5%
46.5
62
Andy Buckle
Aylestone Conservative Club
9
0
0
21
8
38.1%
46.1
63
Nick Gee
Rileys B
18
0
0
40
12
30.0%
42.0
64
Reagen Holland
Aylestone Conservative Club
2
0
0
5
2
40.0%
42.0
65
Giles Laming-Harmer
Breakers Nomads
12
0
0
28
9
32.1%
41.1
66
Sonny Ark
Lancaster Arms C
11
0
0
26
8
30.8%
38.8
67
Jay Gokani
Aylestone Conservative Club
8
0
0
15
5
33.3%
38.3
68
Jay Parmar
Victorious Secret B
12
0
0
23
7
30.4%
37.4
69
Aiden Fredericks
Breakers Fall Short
10
0
0
12
4
33.3%
37.3
70
Zane Wright
Milap Club A
5
0
0
9
3
33.3%
36.3
71
Suz Chorera
Lancaster Arms C
2
0
0
3
1
33.3%
34.3
72
John Hawes
Aylestone Conservative Club
4
0
0
10
3
30.0%
33.0
73
Mehul Shah
Aylestone Conservative Club
7
0
0
14
4
28.6%
32.6
74
Bhavik Vithalani
Victorious Secret B
12
0
0
15
4
26.7%
30.7
75
Kam Singh
Lancaster Arms C
9
0
0
20
5
25.0%
30.0
76
Paul S Singh
Lancaster Arms C
6
0
0
15
3
20.0%
23.0
77
Sukh Singh
Lancaster Arms C
5
0
0
7
1
14.3%
15.3
78
Dillon Thompson
Rileys B
7
0
0
15
1
6.7%
7.7
79
Ethan Bradshaw-Pearson
Mad Jack’s Students 147
1
0
0
1
0
0.00%
0.0
80
Anish Chauhan
Aylestone Conservative Club
1
0
0
2
0
0.00%
0.0
81
Jay Davis
Mad Jack’s Students 147
1
0
0
2
0
0.00%
0.0
82
Aidy Goddard
Breakers Fall Short
1
0
0
1
0
0.00%
0.0
83
Kyle Lee
Breakers Fall Short
4
0
0
4
0
0.00%
0.0
84
Harry Singh
Lancaster Arms C
1
0
0
1
0
0.00%
0.0
85
Harvey Singh
Lancaster Arms C
1
0
0
1
0
0.00%
0.0