Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave % % + Wins
1 Titus Naresh Chand 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 10 0 0 28 23 82.1% 105.1
2 Leigh Weston GROBY KNIGHTS 1 1 0 3 3 100% 103
3 Kyle Bedford 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 1 0 0 1 1 100% 101
4 Rajen Thanki 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 8 0 0 22 18 81.8% 99.8
5 Darren Smith Groby Newby's 9 0 0 23 18 78.3% 96.3
6 Rich Knight GROBY KNIGHTS 12 0 2 36 25 69.4% 94.4
7 Steve Maxfield Birstall ReBeLs 12 1 1 36 25 69.4% 94.4
8 Ricky Sanghani AP Cubs 12 0 0 35 24 68.6% 92.6
9 Derek Suffolk Birstall ReBeLs 12 0 0 36 23 63.9% 86.9
10 Sean Robbins Groby Newby's 9 0 0 23 16 69.6% 85.6
11 Luke Williams GROBY KNIGHTS 5 0 0 15 11 73.3% 84.3
12 Gary Marshall Groby Newby's 11 0 0 28 18 64.3% 82.3
13 Lee Coles Groby Newby's 11 0 0 29 18 62.1% 80.1
14 Greg Bedford 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 6 0 0 16 11 68.8% 79.8
15 Phil Green Birstall ReBeLs 12 0 0 36 20 55.6% 75.6
16 Connor Williams 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 10 0 0 27 16 59.3% 75.3
17 Steve Singh Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 7 0 0 19 12 63.2% 75.2
18 Sukhy Ram 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 7 0 0 14 9 64.3% 73.3
19 Dipak Thanki Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 5 0 0 14 9 64.3% 73.3
20 Pete Adams Groby Newby's 11 0 0 29 16 55.2% 71.2
21 Dharmesh Pattni AP Cubs 5 1 0 14 8 57.1% 65.1
22 Praf Jethwa 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 2 0 0 5 3 60.0% 63.0
23 Kishen Raja Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 4 0 0 7 4 57.1% 61.1
24 Sundeep Suthar 3 Kilns Magnificent 7 5 0 0 7 4 57.1% 61.1
25 Lewis Siddons East Goscote Plough B 11 0 0 30 14 46.7% 60.7
26 Andy Wilkinson Birstall ReBeLs 10 0 0 30 14 46.7% 60.7
27 Kai Gee East Goscote Plough B 10 0 0 28 13 46.4% 59.4
28 Ady Moore The Plough Clints 9 0 0 26 12 46.2% 58.2
29 Neil Brewin GROBY KNIGHTS 8 0 0 22 10 45.5% 55.5
30 Mark Wheat GROBY KNIGHTS 11 0 0 32 13 40.6% 53.6
31 Shyam Hindocha AP Cubs 9 0 0 23 10 43.5% 53.5
32 Sachin Gokani AP Cubs 11 0 0 30 12 40.0% 52.0
33 Antonio Moore The Plough Clints 9 0 0 27 11 40.7% 51.7
34 Phill Clayton East Goscote Plough B 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51.0
35 Declan O Donavon GROBY KNIGHTS 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51.0
36 Rob Suffolk Birstall ReBeLs 1 0 0 2 1 50.0% 51.0
37 Maninder Battu Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 9 0 0 23 9 39.1% 48.1
38 Dave O` Donavon GROBY KNIGHTS 11 0 0 31 11 35.5% 46.5
39 Dillon Thompson East Goscote Plough B 6 0 0 15 6 40.0% 46.0
40 Tony Anderson AP Cubs 12 0 0 30 10 33.3% 43.3
41 Antony Morris East Goscote Plough B 8 0 0 17 6 35.3% 41.3
42 Rahul Tanna Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 9 0 0 24 8 33.3% 41.3
43 Mick Thomson The Plough Clints 7 0 0 19 6 31.6% 37.6
44 Jay Mace East Goscote Plough B 4 0 0 9 3 33.3% 36.3
45 Nathan Spriggs East Goscote Plough B 3 0 0 6 2 33.3% 35.3
46 Rajan Singh Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 5 0 0 10 3 30.0% 33.0
47 Connor Lee Birstall ReBeLs 2 0 0 4 1 25.0% 26.0
48 Richard Scowen The Plough Clints 7 0 0 19 4 21.1% 25.1
49 Steve Ryan East Goscote Plough B 4 0 0 10 2 20.0% 22.0
50 Steven Cook The Plough Clints 9 0 0 24 4 16.7% 20.7
51 Nick Gee East Goscote Plough B 11 0 0 24 4 16.7% 20.7
52 Dhillion Das AP Cubs 6 0 0 12 2 16.7% 18.7
53 Steven Grey The Plough Clints 1 0 0 2 0 0.00% 0.0
54 Akshay Pancholi Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 5 0 0 10 0 0.00% 0.0
55 Steve Plant The Plough Clints 1 0 0 3 0 0.00% 0.0
56 Kirit Singh Romarios Rack ‘Em Up 1 0 0 1 0 0.00% 0.0
57 James Webb GROBY KNIGHTS 1 0 0 3 0 0.00% 0.0
58 Lewis Wells East Goscote Plough B 2 0 0 3 0 0.00% 0.0