Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | UPScore | Class | B/Run B/R | R/Run R/R | H-UP | AP | MP | MW | M% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Justin Meyer
555 - Class B
|
555 | Class B | 0 | 1 | 606 | 7.00 | 13 | 10 | 76.92% |
| 2 |
|
Mark Riddle
443 - Class C
|
443 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 700 | 8.08 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 3 |
|
Eric Charlton
734 - Semi Pro
|
734 | Semi Pro | 8 | 11 | 785 | 7.55 | 20 | 15 | 75.00% |
| 4 |
|
Christopher White
545 - Class B
|
545 | Class B | 1 | 1 | 689 | 6.50 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 5 |
|
Kieron Hall
770 - Semi Pro
|
770 | Semi Pro | 29 | 5 | 702 | 7.33 | 48 | 34 | 70.83% |
| 6 |
|
Arthur Ramirez
475 - Class C
|
475 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 500 | 5.88 | 16 | 11 | 68.75% |
| 7 |
|
Thomas Pletcher
694 - Semi Pro
|
694 | Semi Pro | 5 | 2 | 606 | 6.33 | 21 | 14 | 66.67% |
| 8 |
|
David Laliberty
424 - Class C
|
424 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 611 | 5.25 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% |
| 9 |
|
Claudia McCall
357 - Class D
|
357 | Class D | 0 | 1 | 614 | 5.10 | 30 | 20 | 66.67% |
| 10 |
|
Kyle Christensen
493 - Class B
|
493 | Class B | 4 | 2 | 577 | 5.69 | 32 | 21 | 65.62% |
| 11 |
|
Kevin Benell
524 - Class B
|
524 | Class B | 2 | 5 | 524 | 6.96 | 26 | 17 | 65.38% |
| 12 |
|
Margarita O'Neal
417 - Class C
|
417 | Class C | 1 | 0 | 529 | 5.82 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% |
| 13 |
|
Venus Lave Arnold
321 - Class D
|
321 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 608 | 4.31 | 29 | 18 | 62.07% |
| 14 |
|
Robi Booth
376 - Class D
|
376 | Class D | 1 | 0 | 637 | 5.39 | 18 | 11 | 61.11% |
| 15 |
|
Steven Mcgaughey
571 - Class A
|
571 | Class A | 3 | 0 | 583 | 6.20 | 15 | 9 | 60.00% |
| 16 |
|
Jesse Link
766 - Semi Pro
|
766 | Semi Pro | 5 | 1 | 651 | 5.70 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 17 |
|
Cory Data
603 - Class A
|
603 | Class A | 12 | 2 | 631 | 5.64 | 25 | 15 | 60.00% |
| 18 |
|
Steven Stansel
510 - Class B
|
510 | Class B | 0 | 1 | 573 | 5.60 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 19 |
|
Patrick Skinner
432 - Class C
|
432 | Class C | 0 | 1 | 600 | 5.07 | 15 | 9 | 60.00% |
| 20 |
|
John Reinert
646 - Semi Pro
|
646 | Semi Pro | 18 | 5 | 681 | 7.44 | 34 | 20 | 58.82% |
| 21 |
|
Joshua (Yesh) Medicinebird
381 - Class D
|
381 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 720 | 4.88 | 17 | 10 | 58.82% |
| 22 |
|
Christopher Sanborn
625 - Class A
|
625 | Class A | 0 | 2 | 689 | 5.92 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% |
| 23 |
|
Makenna Goodeman
537 - Class B
|
537 | Class B | 2 | 1 | 659 | 5.58 | 24 | 14 | 58.33% |
| 24 |
|
Tim Hargis
541 - Class B
|
541 | Class B | 1 | 2 | 637 | 5.58 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% |
| 25 |
|
Zackary Jordan
315 - Class D
|
315 | Class D | 0 | 1 | 620 | 4.25 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% |
| 26 |
|
Jeremy Parker
555 - Class B
|
555 | Class B | 8 | 2 | 608 | 5.40 | 50 | 29 | 58.00% |
| 27 |
|
Tamme Klutman
539 - Class B
|
539 | Class B | 4 | 1 | 667 | 5.79 | 19 | 11 | 57.89% |
| 28 |
|
Mike Hill
365 - Class D
|
365 | Class D | 1 | 1 | 662 | 5.26 | 19 | 11 | 57.89% |
| 29 |
|
Heather Parsons
375 - Class D
|
375 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 609 | 4.00 | 16 | 9 | 56.25% |
| 30 |
|
Michael Mesheau
469 - Class C
|
469 | Class C | 1 | 0 | 730 | 5.56 | 18 | 10 | 55.56% |
| 31 |
|
Ray Flaneary
557 - Class B
|
557 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 542 | 4.36 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% |
| 32 |
|
Natalie Booth
336 - Class D
|
336 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 512 | 4.36 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% |
| 33 |
|
Estelleta McClellan
375 - Class D
|
375 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 450 | 3.82 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% |
| 34 |
|
Thomas Martinez
476 - Class C
|
476 | Class C | 1 | 0 | 528 | 5.12 | 24 | 13 | 54.17% |
| 35 |
|
Robert Taylor
521 - Class B
|
521 | Class B | 1 | 0 | 690 | 5.00 | 13 | 7 | 53.85% |
| 36 |
|
Calvin Hubbard
435 - Class C
|
435 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 582 | 4.62 | 26 | 14 | 53.85% |
| 37 |
|
Marianne Raulerson
425 - Class C
|
425 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 496 | 4.54 | 13 | 7 | 53.85% |
| 38 |
|
Keith Wahlbon
409 - Class C
|
409 | Class C | 1 | 1 | 594 | 4.47 | 19 | 10 | 52.63% |
| 39 |
|
Thomas Kielty
477 - Class C
|
477 | Class C | 5 | 2 | 607 | 5.17 | 70 | 36 | 51.43% |
| 40 |
|
Jonah Watson
489 - Class B
|
489 | Class B | 3 | 0 | 648 | 5.47 | 49 | 25 | 51.02% |
| 41 |
|
Ryan "Tony" Miller
520 - Class B
|
520 | Class B | 4 | 3 | 607 | 5.75 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 42 |
|
Harlley Nascimento
538 - Class B
|
538 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 708 | 4.75 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 43 |
|
Gail Lave
474 - Class C
|
474 | Class C | 2 | 0 | 683 | 4.56 | 36 | 18 | 50.00% |
| 44 |
|
Jason Drummond
468 - Class C
|
468 | Class C | 0 | 2 | 657 | 4.30 | 30 | 15 | 50.00% |
| 45 |
|
Elijah Martinez
366 - Class D
|
366 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 485 | 4.96 | 25 | 12 | 48.00% |
| 46 |
|
Gabriel Davis
510 - Class B
|
510 | Class B | 2 | 1 | 639 | 5.09 | 44 | 21 | 47.73% |
| 47 |
|
Julian Stahl
516 - Class B
|
516 | Class B | 2 | 1 | 513 | 5.21 | 19 | 9 | 47.37% |
| 48 |
|
Shannon Moss
492 - Class B
|
492 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 629 | 4.16 | 19 | 9 | 47.37% |
| 49 |
|
Brandi James
497 - Class B
|
497 | Class B | 3 | 0 | 665 | 4.04 | 46 | 21 | 45.65% |
| 50 |
|
Chris Snook
503 - Class B
|
503 | Class B | 4 | 2 | 641 | 5.33 | 33 | 15 | 45.45% |
| 51 |
|
Justin Laffoon
459 - Class C
|
459 | Class C | 4 | 5 | 618 | 4.88 | 66 | 30 | 45.45% |
| 52 |
|
Jaymee Clark
391 - Class D
|
391 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 615 | 4.19 | 91 | 41 | 45.05% |
| 53 |
|
Kelly Urbanek
625 - Class A
|
625 | Class A | 3 | 0 | 635 | 4.75 | 20 | 9 | 45.00% |
| 54 |
|
Andy Smith
401 - Class C
|
401 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 553 | 4.55 | 20 | 9 | 45.00% |
| 55 |
|
Bryan Storm
501 - Class B
|
501 | Class B | 2 | 1 | 581 | 5.33 | 27 | 12 | 44.44% |
| 56 |
|
Ashley Rather
381 - Class D
|
381 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 607 | 3.72 | 18 | 8 | 44.44% |
| 57 |
|
Ronnie Jones
594 - Class A
|
594 | Class A | 16 | 7 | 614 | 4.19 | 52 | 23 | 44.23% |
| 58 |
|
Marissa Turpen
339 - Class D
|
339 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 531 | 3.50 | 14 | 6 | 42.86% |
| 59 |
|
Jerry Street
529 - Class B
|
529 | Class B | 7 | 5 | 675 | 4.77 | 26 | 11 | 42.31% |
| 60 |
|
Steve DaMotta
428 - Class C
|
428 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 584 | 4.74 | 19 | 8 | 42.11% |
| 61 |
|
Johnny McClellan
541 - Class B
|
541 | Class B | 2 | 0 | 586 | 4.25 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% |
| 62 |
|
Brandi Booth
524 - Class B
|
524 | Class B | 3 | 0 | 612 | 3.91 | 22 | 9 | 40.91% |
| 63 |
|
Tim Best
473 - Class C
|
473 | Class C | 2 | 1 | 668 | 4.75 | 32 | 13 | 40.62% |
| 64 |
|
Johnny Griffin
659 - Semi Pro
|
659 | Semi Pro | 15 | 4 | 696 | 5.40 | 15 | 6 | 40.00% |
| 65 |
|
Dave Sherburne
454 - Class C
|
454 | Class C | 1 | 1 | 516 | 4.56 | 25 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 66 |
|
John Hart
484 - Class B
|
484 | Class B | 3 | 0 | 608 | 4.24 | 33 | 13 | 39.39% |
| 67 |
|
Jerry Bohanon
430 - Class C
|
430 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 610 | 3.74 | 31 | 12 | 38.71% |
| 68 |
|
Justin Owen
517 - Class B
|
517 | Class B | 0 | 0 | 578 | 4.69 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% |
| 69 |
|
William Hoops
469 - Class C
|
469 | Class C | 2 | 0 | 578 | 3.77 | 26 | 10 | 38.46% |
| 70 |
|
Devon Brown
524 - Class B
|
524 | Class B | 0 | 2 | 620 | 3.54 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% |
| 71 |
|
Robert (Bob) Conrad
368 - Class D
|
368 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 517 | 3.31 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% |
| 72 |
|
Martin Muschaweck
562 - Class A
|
562 | Class A | 3 | 2 | 658 | 3.84 | 19 | 7 | 36.84% |
| 73 |
|
Kimberley Jordan
256 - Class D
|
256 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 601 | 3.11 | 36 | 13 | 36.11% |
| 74 |
|
LT Blackwood
612 - Class A
|
612 | Class A | 0 | 0 | 641 | 4.50 | 14 | 5 | 35.71% |
| 75 |
|
Rhett Kramer
501 - Class B
|
501 | Class B | 2 | 2 | 603 | 4.74 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% |
| 76 |
|
Jon Turner
368 - Class D
|
368 | Class D | 2 | 0 | 589 | 3.56 | 86 | 29 | 33.72% |
| 77 |
|
Betty-Jean Hanna-Baker
392 - Class D
|
392 | Class D | 1 | 0 | 749 | 3.67 | 30 | 10 | 33.33% |
| 78 |
|
Tim Byland
448 - Class C
|
448 | Class C | 0 | 0 | 633 | 3.50 | 18 | 6 | 33.33% |
| 79 |
|
Christopher Brower
418 - Class C
|
418 | Class C | 1 | 0 | 662 | 3.14 | 21 | 7 | 33.33% |
| 80 |
|
David Milostan
643 - Semi Pro
|
643 | Semi Pro | 2 | 0 | 699 | 3.80 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 81 |
|
Andre Moss Jr
618 - Class A
|
618 | Class A | 6 | 6 | 789 | 3.00 | 30 | 9 | 30.00% |
| 82 |
|
Steven Sweeny
525 - Class B
|
525 | Class B | 3 | 0 | 585 | 4.18 | 17 | 5 | 29.41% |
| 83 |
|
Orion Bercaw
405 - Class C
|
405 | Class C | 1 | 0 | 569 | 3.58 | 38 | 11 | 28.95% |
| 84 |
|
Laythen Bagwell
567 - Class A
|
567 | Class A | 0 | 0 | 638 | 4.64 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% |
| 85 |
|
Lisa Hodge
297 - Class D
|
297 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 427 | 2.33 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% |
| 86 |
|
Joseph Rebuck
318 - Class D
|
318 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 485 | 2.10 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% |
| 87 |
|
Dustin Wegner
388 - Class D
|
388 | Class D | 0 | 0 | 679 | 2.00 | 21 | 3 | 14.29% |
Eligibility
- NSL Registration fee for current season paid
- At least 10 x 8-ball matches played
Rankings
- First by Match win %
- Then by Average points scored per match
- Then by Highest UPscore beaten
Classes
- Semi-Pro = UPscore higher than or equal to 643
- Class A = UPscore higher than or equal to 562 and lower than 643
- Class B = UPscore higher than or equal to 481 and lower than 562
- Class C = UPscore higher than or equal to 400 and lower than 481
- Class D = UPscore lower than 400
Legend
- B/R or B/Run = Break and Runout
- R/R or R/Run = Reverse Runout
- H-UP = Highest UPScore beaten
- AP = Average points scored
- MP = Matches played
- MW = Matches won
- M% = Matches won %









